32. Offenes
Sommerpokalturnier
2019

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Herich,Manfred 2097 19w1 13s1 3w1 2s½ 5w1 8s1 6w½ 6.0 30.5 199.5
2. Rasch,Gerhard 2066 8s1 20w1 26s1 1w½ 10s½ 9w½ 5w1 5.5 29.5 192.5
3. Guggenberger,Guido 1933 15s1 9w1 1s0 4w½ 6w½ 16/+ 8s1 5.0 31.0 190.5
4. Steinheimer,Jürgen 2037 21w1 14s1 5w½ 3s½   12w1 9s1 5.0 28.0 166.0
5. Schelle,Artur 2149 23s1 11w1 4s½ 12w1 1s0 10w1 2s0 4.5 31.5 188.5
6. Staudacher,Leon 1619 13w0 21s1 7w1 9w½ 3s½ 24w1 1s½ 4.5 28.5 186.5
7. Daurer,Walter 1726 29s½ 12w0 6s0 30w1 18s1 26w1 14/+ 4.5 21.0 170.0
8. Heinrichsen,Peter 1700 2w0 28s1 13w1 18s1 14s1 1w0 3w0 4.0 27.5 188.0
9. Zimmermann,Klaus 1725 28w1 3s0 25w1 6s½ 13w1 2s½ 4w0 4.0 27.0 189.5
10. Komarov,Jan 1755 16w½ 25s½ 15w1 23s1 2w½ 5s0 11w½ 4.0 27.0 178.5
11. Gupta,Arvind 1864 30w1 5s0 12s½ 16w½ 17s1 14w½ 10s½ 4.0 24.5 178.0
12. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1900 18w½ 7s1 11w½ 5s0 15w1 4s0 13w½ 3.5 28.5 179.0
13. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1820 6s1 1w0 8s0 28w1 9s0 19w1 12s½ 3.5 27.0 188.5
14. Gupta,Monik 1714 27s1 4w0 22s1 26/+ 8w0 11s½ 7/- 3.5 26.0 168.0
15. Sürek,Derya 1684 3w0 17s1 10s0 29w1 12s0 20w1 16s½ 3.5 25.0 176.5
16. Hutt,Rainer 1507 10s½ 24w0 29s1 11s½ 23w1 3/- 15w½ 3.5 24.0 176.5
17. Cabrera,Elmo 1793   15w0 31s1 25s1 11w0 21s½ 24w1 3.5 22.5 141.5
18. Maroske,Carlos 1655 12s½ 29w1 24s0 8w0 7w0 22s1 25w1 3.5 22.0 171.0
19. Junker,Carsten,Dr. 1708 1s0 31w1 20s1     13s0 28w1 3.0 24.5 121.0
20. Fischer,Andreas 1782 32s1 2s0 19w0 27w1   15s0 29w1 3.0 23.0 135.5
21. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1686 4s0 6w0 30s1 22w0 28s1 17w½ 23s½ 3.0 22.0 162.0
22. Hennig,Ulf   + 26s0 14w0 21s1   18w0 27s1 3.0 22.0 132.5
23. Melchior,Korbinian 1714 5w0 30s1 27w1 10w0 16s0 25s½ 21w½ 3.0 20.5 165.5
24. Rennenkampff,Jürgen 1811 25w½ 16s1 18w1     6s0 17s0 2.5 28.0 120.5
25. Kelling,Arno 1559 24s½ 10w½ 9s0 17w0 27s1 23w½ 18s0 2.5 23.5 166.0
26. Brenninger,Anton 1887 31s1 22w1 2w0 14/-   7s0   2.0 26.0 117.0
27. Tudor,Draguio   14w0 + 23s0 20s0 25w0 30s1 22w0 2.0 19.0 151.0
28. Primavesi,Doris 1201 9s0 8w0 + 13s0 21w0 29w½ 19s0 1.5 22.0 166.0
29. Hildenbrand,Siegbert 1313 7w½ 18s0 16w0 15s0 30w½ 28s½ 20s0 1.5 20.5 155.5
30. Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1621 11s0 23w0 21w0 7s0 29s½ 27w0   0.5 18.5 127.5
31. Staudacher,Ana 1650 26w0 19s0 17w0         0.0 18.5 73.0
32. Burges,Florian 1558 20w0             0.0 17.0 23.0