29. Offenes
Tarrasch-Sommerturnier
2016

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Raykhman,Alexander 2392 22s1 7w1 3s1 2w½ 4s1 6w1 8s1 6.5 34.0 202.0
2. Reich,Thomas 2294 29w1 13s1 11w1 1s½ 10w1 5s1 4w½ 6.0 31.0 207.0
3. Tauber,Manfred 2171 34w1 26s1 1w0 15s1 11w1 8s½ 14w1 5.5 28.0 184.5
4. Heinemann,Thies 2435 25w1 12s1 5w½ 10s1 1w0 11s1 2s½ 5.0 32.5 206.0
5. Urankar,Hans-Peter 2166 24s1 27w1 4s½ 6w½ 7s1 2w0 17s1 5.0 31.0 191.5
6. Herich,Manfred 2073 36w1 18s½ 19w1 5s½ 12w1 1s0 10w1 5.0 28.5 192.0
7. von Schmädel,Clemens 1881 28w1 1s0 29w1 18s1 5w0 22s1 12w1 5.0 27.5 190.5
8. Buchner,Rudolf 2054 27s0 23w1 25s1 30w1 16s1 3w½ 1w0 4.5 27.5 181.5
9. Samaan,Wael   15w1 11s0 26w½ 19s1 13w0 23s1 25w1 4.5 24.5 181.5
10. Schelle,Artur 2177 17s1 30w1 16s1 4w0 2s0 24w1 6s0 4.0 29.5 185.0
11. Sibisan,Catalin 1971 31s1 9w1 2s0 33w1 3s0 4w0 24s1 4.0 28.5 182.0
12. Staudacher,Thomas 1914 32s1 4w0 22s1 24w1 6s0 16w1 7s0 4.0 27.5 182.0
13. Becker,Jared 1849 21s1 2w0 24s0 27w1 9s1 14w0 22s1 4.0 27.0 175.0
14. Kümpers,Ulrich 1949 35w1 16s0 18w½ 26s½ 25w1 13s1 3s0 4.0 25.0 174.0
15. Sürek,Derya 1806 9s0 31w1 27s1 3w0 17s0 34w1 19w1 4.0 25.0 163.5
16. Ralf,Gerd   33s1 14w1 10w0 23s1 8w0 12s0 26w1 4.0 24.5 184.0
17. Krater,Ruwen 1672 10w0 28s0 32w1 35s1 15w1 18s1 5w0 4.0 24.0 168.5
18. Ponomarev,Maximilian 1631 20s1 6w½ 14s½ 7w0 33s1 17w0 23w½ 3.5 26.5 176.0
19. Günther,Jörg   23s½ 20w1 6s0 9w0 31s1 30w1 15s0 3.5 25.0 164.5
20. Beckers,Thomas 1978 18w0 19s0 23s0 21w½ 28w1 36s1 29w1 3.5 21.0 161.0
21. Staudacher,Leon 1202 13w0 29s0 36w1 20s½ 23w0 31w1 33s1 3.5 19.5 159.5
22. Cabrera,Elmo 1677 1w0 35s1 12w0 28s1 30s1 7w0 13w0 3.0 27.0 175.0
23. Reuther,Georg,Dr. 1783 19w½ 8s0 20w1 16w0 21s1 9w0 18s½ 3.0 27.0 168.5
24. Staudacher,Ana 1656 5w0 37s1 13w1 12s0 26w1 10s0 11w0 3.0 24.5 184.0
25. Schattmann,Alfred 1727 4s0 32w1 8w0 34s1 14s0 33w1 9s0 3.0 24.5 170.0
26. Zimmermann,Klaus 1778 38s1 3w0 9s½ 14w½ 24s0 27w1 16s0 3.0 24.5 165.5
27. Zohr,Adelbert 1634 8w1 5s0 15w0 13s0 32w1 26s0 37s1 3.0 23.5 168.5
28. Herich,Katharina 1230 7s0 17w1 33s0 22w0 20s0 38s1 35w1 3.0 20.0 157.0
29. Heiß,Josef 1677 2s0 21w1 7s0 31w½ 34s0 35w1 20s0 2.5 24.5 156.5
30. Daurer,Walter 1818 37w1 10s0 34w1 8s0 22w0 19s0 32w½ 2.5 20.0 162.5
31. Schönfelder,Heinrich 1630 11w0 15s0 37w1 29s½ 19w0 21s0 38w1 2.5 18.5 154.0
32. Gerlich,Gerald 1244 12w0 25s0 17s0 38w1 27s0 37w1 30s½ 2.5 17.5 151.0
33. Lehner,Rudolf 1743 16w0 36s1 28w1 11s0 18w0 25s0 21w0 2.0 23.0 162.0
34. Rat,Tamino 1671 3s0 38w1 30s0 25w0 29w1 15s0 36w0 2.0 20.0 156.0
35. Hutt,Rainer 1486 14s0 22w0 38s1 17w0 36w1 29s0 28s0 2.0 19.0 154.5
36. Hartmann,Christian 1642 6s0 33w0 21s0 37w1 35s0 20w0 34s1 2.0 18.5 147.0
37. Langer,Robert 796 30s0 24w0 31s0 36s0 38w½ 32s0 27w0 0.5 16.0 138.0
38. Adams,Lawrence   26w0 34s0 35w0 32s0 37s½ 28w0 31s0 0.5 15.5 135.5