30. Offenes
Tarrasch-Sommerturnier
um den Wolfgang-Unzicker-Pokal 2017


Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

TNr Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort
1. Schelle,Artur 2183 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
2. Herich,Manfred 2102 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
3. Buchner,Rudolf 2045 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
4. Gil,Arthur 2002 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5. Lipinsky,Markus 1998 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
6. Ritzka,Simon 1990 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
7. Beckers,Thomas 1985 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
8. Guggenberger,Guido 1965 TV Tegernsee
9. Herrmann,Luca 1949 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
10. Koch,Enrico 1941 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
11. Niedermayr,Arthur 1937 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
12. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1936 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
13. Fouillet,Arnaud 1897 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
14. Bilandzic,Ante 1878 FC Bayern München
15. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1875 SG Schwabing München
16. Schrauder,Ulrich 1872 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
17. Gupta,Arvind 1870 Münchener SC
18. Schattmann,Alfred 1810 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
19. Zimmermann,Klaus 1804 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
20. Koch,Herbert 1803 MSA Zugzwang
21. Brenninger,Anton 1791 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
22. Komarov,Jan 1780 SK München Südost
23. Fischer,Andreas 1769 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
24. Bronold,Anton 1762 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
25. Sürek,Derya 1762 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
26. Le Masson,Nicolas 1761 MSA Zugzwang
27. Daurer,Walter 1706 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
28. Holzmayr,Norbert 1700 SV Ilmmünster
29. Moser,Andreas 1683 SC Pasing
30. Hartmann,Christian 1681 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
31. Hösl,Stephan 1658 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
32. Maroske,Carlos 1647 Münchener SC
33. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1629 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
34. Rat,Tamino 1628 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
35. Grundhammer,Gerhard 1620 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
36. Krater,Ruwen 1617 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
37. Riedelsheimer,Julia 1590 FC Bayern München
38. Cabrera,Elmo 1573 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
39. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1556 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
40. Hutt,Rainer 1538 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
41. Junker,Carsten 1535 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
42. Gupta,Monik 1462 Münchener SC
43. Awakowicz,Waldemar 1458 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
44. Burges,Florian 1421 SC Gröbenzell
45. Hildenbrand,Siegbert 1355 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
46. Gerlich,Gerald 1269 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
47. Primavesi,Doris 1235 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
48. Galow,Michael 1195 FC Bayern München
49. Penzel,Hans-Jörg 1090 SK Tarrasch-1945 München
50. Samaan,Wael   SK Tarrasch-1945 München
51. Esquerra,Daniel    
52. Wolf,Michael    
53. Hentze,Jakob   SC Roter Turm Altstadt
54. Rohde,Jan