30. Offenes
Tarrasch-Sommerturnier
um den Wolfgang-Unzicker-Pokal 2017


Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 2. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schelle,Artur 2183 25s1 23w1           2.0 2.0 4.0
2. Gil,Arthur 2002 26w1 24s1           2.0 2.0 4.0
3. Beckers,Thomas 1985 21w1 22s1           2.0 2.0 4.0
4. Bilandzic,Ante 1878 41w1 15s1           2.0 1.0 6.5
5. Buchner,Rudolf 2045 20s1 10w½           1.5 2.5 3.5
6. Hösl,Stephan 1658 19w1 11s½           1.5 2.5 3.5
7. Herich,Manfred 2102 33w1 12s½           1.5 2.5 3.0
8. Herrmann,Luca 1949 17s½ 18w1           1.5 2.0 5.0
9. Bronold,Anton 1762 34w1 13w½           1.5 2.0 3.0
10. Brenninger,Anton 1791 43w1 5s½           1.5 1.5 5.5
11. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1875 48s1 6w½           1.5 1.5 5.0
12. Komarov,Jan 1780 46s1 7w½           1.5 1.5 5.0
13. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1936 47w1 9s½           1.5 1.5 4.5
14. Niedermayr,Arthur 1937 39s½ 40w1           1.5 1.0 5.0
15. Le Masson,Nicolas 1761 31w1 4w0           1.0 3.0 2.5
16. Sürek,Derya 1762 30s1             1.0 3.0 1.5
17. Grundhammer,Gerhard 1620 8w½ 32s½           1.0 2.5 3.5
18. Junker,Carsten 1535 38w1 8s0           1.0 2.5 3.0
19. Lipinsky,Markus 1998 6s0 39w1           1.0 2.0 5.0
20. Moser,Andreas 1683 5w0 49s1           1.0 2.0 5.0
21. Maroske,Carlos 1647 3s0 46w1           1.0 2.0 4.5
22. Gupta,Arvind 1870 54s1 3w0           1.0 2.0 4.0
23. Zimmermann,Klaus 1804 52w1 1s0           1.0 2.0 4.0
24. Koch,Herbert 1803 53s1 2w0           1.0 2.0 4.0
25. Daurer,Walter 1706 1w0 52s1           1.0 2.0 4.0
26. Hartmann,Christian 1681 2s0 53w1           1.0 2.0 4.0
27. Ritzka,Simon 1990   44s1           1.0 2.0 3.0
28. Guggenberger,Guido 1965   45s1           1.0 2.0 3.0
29. Schrauder,Ulrich 1872 42w1             1.0 2.0 3.0
30. Esquerra,Daniel   16w0 47s1           1.0 1.5 5.5
31. Hentze,Jakob   15s0 50w1           1.0 1.5 5.5
32. Krater,Ruwen 1617 40s½ 17w½           1.0 1.5 5.0
33. Holzmayr,Norbert 1700 7s0 54w1           1.0 1.5 4.5
34. Rohde,Jan   9s0 +           1.0 1.5 4.5
35. Schattmann,Alfred 1810   41s1           1.0 1.5 3.5
36. Fischer,Andreas 1769   42s1           1.0 1.5 3.0
37. Rat,Tamino 1628   43s1           1.0 1.5 3.0
38. Fouillet,Arnaud 1897 18s0 48w1           1.0 1.0 5.0
39. Cabrera,Elmo 1573 14w½ 19s0           0.5 2.5 3.0
40. Koch,Enrico 1941 32w½ 14s0           0.5 2.5 2.5
41. Awakowicz,Waldemar 1458 4s0 35w0           0.0 3.5 2.5
42. Hildenbrand,Siegbert 1355 29s0 36w0           0.0 3.0 3.5
43. Wolf,Michael   10s0 37w0           0.0 3.0 3.0
44. Hutt,Rainer 1538   27w0           0.0 3.0 2.0
45. Gupta,Monik 1462   28w0           0.0 3.0 2.0
46. Samaan,Wael   12w0 21s0           0.0 2.5 3.5
47. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1556 13s0 30w0           0.0 2.5 3.0
48. Burges,Florian 1421 11w0 38s0           0.0 2.5 2.5
49. Penzel,Hans-Jörg 1090   20w0           0.0 2.5 2.0
50. Riedelsheimer,Julia 1590   31s0           0.0 2.5 1.5
51. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1629               0.0 2.5 0.0
52. Primavesi,Doris 1235 23s0 25w0           0.0 2.0 4.0
53. Galow,Michael 1195 24w0 26s0           0.0 2.0 4.0
54. Gerlich,Gerald 1269 22w0 33s0           0.0 2.0 3.5