bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2017
1. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Limmer,Stefan   19w1 6s0 20w1 8s1 3w1 5s1 2s½ 4w1 10s1 7w1 16s1 15w1 13s1 11.5 101.0 1228.5
2. Steinbacher,Matthias,Dr. 2141 16w1 8s1 6w1 3s1 5w1 4s0 1w½ 7s1 9w1 13w1 14s½ 11w1 15s1 11.0 102.5 1264.5
3. Herich,Manfred 2102 13s1 7w1 22s1 2w0 1s0 10w1 14w1 16s1 4s1 5w1 6s1 9w1 8w1 11.0 101.5 1258.0
4. Tauber,Manfred 2164 21s1 28w1 5s0 7w1 22s1 2w1 6s½ 1s0 3w0 9w1 17s1 14w1 18s1 9.5 98.0 1191.0
5. Klenk,Robert 1994 17s1 24w1 4w1 15s1 2s0 1w0 7s0 20w1 6s1 3s0 13w1 8s0 14w1 8.0 102.5 1233.0
6. Rasch,Gerhard 1972 25s1 1w1 2s0 24w1 13s1 11w1 4w½ 9s0 5w0 8s1 3w0 7s½ 17w1 8.0 102.5 1210.5
7. Bollmann,Laslo 1801 18w1 3s0 23w1 4s0 12w1 24s1 5w1 2w0 14s1 1s0 15w0 6w½ 20s1 7.5 102.0 1162.0
8. Fouillet,Arnaud 1897 27s1 2w0 17s1 1w0 25s1 13w½ 9s0 11w1 16s½ 6w0 19s1 5w1 3s0 7.0 98.5 1170.5
9. Beckers,Thomas 1985 11w0 29s1 13w0 16s½ 23w1 19s1 8w1 6w1 2s0 4s0 18w½ 3s0 24w1 7.0 92.0 1145.0
10. Lipinsky,Markus 1998 14w½ 23s½ 16w1 13s0 17w1 3s0 24w1 22s1 1w0 15s0 11w0 26w1 25s1 7.0 87.5 1114.5
11. Lehner,Rudolf 1746 9s1 22w0 28s1 14w½ 15w1 6s0 20w0 8s0 23w1 16w½ 10s1 2s0 26w1 7.0 84.0 1128.0
12. Bronold,Anton 1762 26w1 14s0 21s1 22w0 7s0 17w0 25s1 19w0 29w0 30s1 27s1 28w1 23w1 7.0 64.0 989.0
13. Linder,Armin 1789 3w0 18s1 9s1 10w1 6w0 8s½ 16w0 17s1 22w1 2s0 5s0 21w1 1w0 6.5 101.5 1194.0
14. Lieber,Helmut,Dr. 1776 10s½ 12w1 15s0 11s½ 19w1 22w1 3s0 21w1 7w0 18s1 2w½ 4s0 5s0 6.5 99.0 1142.5
15. Schrauder,Ulrich 1872 23w½ 20s1 14w1 5w0 11s0 16s0 22w0 26w1 21s1 10w1 7s1 1s0 2w0 6.5 92.5 1132.0
16. Brenninger,Anton 1791 2s0 27w1 10s0 9w½ 28s1 15w1 13s1 3w0 8w½ 11s½ 1w0 18s0 30w1 6.5 89.5 1144.0
17. Sürek,Derya 1762 5w0 26s1 8w0 28w1 10s0 12s1 21w½ 13w0 19s1 20s1 4w0 22w1 6s0 6.5 84.5 1096.0
18. Samaan,Wael   7s0 13w0 29w1 19s0 26w1 21s0 23w1 24s1 20s1 14w0 9s½ 16w1 4w0 6.5 79.0 1082.5
19. Reuther,Georg,Dr. 1804 1s0 25w1 24s0 18w1 14s0 9w0 27s1 12s1 17w0 22s½ 8w0 30s1 28s1 6.5 76.0 1046.0
20. Medovy,Boris 1821 24s0 15w0 1s0 27w1 30s1 25w1 11s1 5s0 18w0 17w0 28s1 29w1 7w0 6.0 74.0 1058.5
21. Joebges,Nico 1797 4w0 30s1 12w0 23s1 24w0 18w1 17s½ 14s0 15w0 27w1 26s1 13s0 29w½ 6.0 71.5 1030.0
22. Herrmann,Luca 1949 29w1 11s1 3w0 12s1 4w0 14s0 15s1 10w0 13s0 19w½ 30w1 17s0 27s0 5.5 81.5 1087.5
23. Cabrera,Elmo 1573 15s½ 10w½ 7s0 21w0 9s0 28w1 18s0 30w1 11s0 29w1 25s½ 27w1 12s0 5.5 70.0 1010.0
24. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1556 20w1 5s0 19w1 6s0 21s1 7w0 10s0 18w0 30s1 26w0 29s1 25w0 9s0 5.0 75.5 1054.0
25. Daurer,Walter 1706 6w0 19s0 30w1 26s1 8w0 20s0 12w0 29s½ 27s1 28w0 23w½ 24s1 10w0 5.0 67.0 985.5
26. Kunath,Werner   12s0 17w0 27s½ 25w0 18s0 29w1 30w1 15s0 28w1 24s1 21w0 10s0 11s0 4.5 67.0 976.0
27. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1629 8w0 16s0 26w½ 20s0 29w1 30s½ 19w0 28s1 25w0 21s0 12w0 23s0 22w1 4.0 66.0 963.5
28. Schattmann,Alfred 1810 30w1 4s0 11w0 17s0 16w0 23s0 29s1 27w0 26s0 25s1 20w0 12s0 19w0 3.0 71.5 973.0
29. Heiß,Josef 1699 22s0 9w0 18s0 30w0 27s0 26s0 28w0 25w½ 12s1 23s0 24w0 20s0 21s½ 2.0 66.5 945.5
30. Gerlich,Gerald 1269 28s0 21w0 25s0 29s1 20w0 27w½ 26s0 23s0 24w0 12w0 22s0 19w0 16s0 1.5 66.5 940.0